Community Council

Composition of the Community Council
of Branch of the Federal Autonomous State Educational University
of Higher Education "Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU)
named after I.M.Gubkin" in the city of Tashkent

 

1.

Sh. Alirizaev

-

First Deputy Chairman of the Management Board
JSC "Uzbekneftegaz", Chairman of the Public Council

2.

U. Sayidov

-

Chairman of the Board of JSC "Uztransgaz", Chairman of the Community Council

3.

N.Turabekov

-

leader of the Youth Union of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent, responsible coordinator of the Community Council

Members of the Community Council:

4.

Christopher

Francis Pereira

-

Deputy Director ERIELL Oilfield Services Middle East DMCC

5.

V. Kuzmin

-

Deputy General Director for Personnel and Organizational Development of LLC LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company

6.

F. Alimbekova

-

Chairman of the Trade Union Committee of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent

7.

I. Babicheva

-

Head of the Department "Physical Education and Sport" of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and                   Gas named after I.M. Gubkin in Tashkent

8.

D. Taktasheva

-

Senior Lecturer at the Foreign Languages Department  of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent

9.

Sh. Namazova

-

Chairman of the Women's Council of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in of Tashkent

10.

K. Khalilov

-

Chairman of the gathering of citizens mahalla  “Alpomish"

11.

E. Tadjikhojaeva

-

parent

12.

R. Mirzaakhmedov

-

parent

13.

M. Kamilova

-

A student of the URG-16-03 group studying on the training profile "Operation and maintenance of gas production facilities, gas condensate and underground storage facilities" of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent

14.

S. Tadjiboev

-

a student of the URG-16-03 group who is trained on the profile of “Operation and maintenance of gas production facilities, gas condensate and underground storage facilities” of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent

15.

E. Akhrorkulova

-

student of group UEE-17-01 studying on the profile of training "Economics of enterprises and organizations" of the Branch of the Russian State University of Oil and Gas (NRU) named after I.M.Gubkin in Tashkent